Sélectionner une page

Legal notices

Website presentation

This website is editing by LogoSapience, a Private Limited Company (LTD) with a capital of 71 760€.

RCS Angers  : N° 95 B 2010
APE code : 6201Z
TVA number : FR80400614129
Head Office : 3 rue Pierre et Marie Curie, Saint-Jean-de-Linières, 49070 SAINT-LEGER-DE-LINIÈRES – France
Phone : 02 41 36 81 41
Email : contact@logosapience.com

Publication director : Mr. François CADEAU, President of LogoSapience

Web hosting

This website is hosted by OVH LTD
Private Limited Company (LTD) with a capital of 10 069 020 €.

RCS Lille Métropole : 424 761 419 00045
APE code : 2620Z
TVA number : FR 22 424 761 419
Head Office : 2, rue Kellermann – 59100 Roubaix – France

 

Content

We can’t guarantee the precision, the update or the completeness of the informations of the website https://www.logosapience.com. LogoSapience accepts any liability with content of the website.

Images and graphics : Some images come from the online image banks https://unsplash.com/, https://www.pexels.com/ and https://www.istockphoto.com/. The icons come from the website https://www.ikonate.com/. The other images come from the LogoSapience’s image library.

 

Hyperlinks

The hyperlinks from the website https://www.logosapience.com to other websites does not give rise to the liability of LogoSapience regarding contents, links and the exploitation conditions (in particular with Personal Data Management).
The possibility to established simple hyperlinks to the website https://www.logosapience.com is subject to the agreement of the LogoSapience company.

 

Cookies

Cookies can be filed on your computer when you navigate on the website  https://www.logosapience.com.
They are saving informations linked with your navigation on the website and let LogoSapience established statistics in the way to improve its services.
Cookies does not collect personal data except if you have been informed before and if you accept it. The data collect by us doest not used for other purposes than thoses intended before. We inform you that you may prevent the registration of cookies by configuring your computer according to the detailed instructions on the website of the National Commission of Data Protection and Liberties (CNIL-France) : https://www.cnil.fr/fr/les-droits-pour-maitriser-vos-donnees-personnelles 

 

Données personnelles

In general, the website of LogoSapience can be visit without giving personal data. However, sometimes you can give some personal data to have a contact with us, to follow the newsletter or in the contact form.
You can refuse to give your personal data. In this case, the services offered in the website are not available, including ask questions about our company or receive information letter. For more informations about your rights, you can consult : https://www.cnil.fr

 

Copyright

All reproduction rights are reserved including downloadable materials, icons and photographs.
The reproduction in full or in part of this site on any other medium is prohibited without the express permission of LogoSapience.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FOLLOW US

SOCIAL MEDIA

OUR OTHER WEBSITES

Legal notices               ©Copyright 2019 LogoSapience